Login
Add Snippet

Current Seacat Team Records

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
* indicates conversion from another course
indicates record set in current season

Girls
8 & Under
Boys
2018
Justin Canny, Hannah Ruscin, Paityn Brady, Eli Anderson
1:28.78
100 Medley Relay
1:28.78
Justin Canny, Hannah Ruscin, Paityn Brady, Eli Anderson
2018
2018
Paityn Brady
16.05*
25 Free
17.36*
Justin Canny
2019
2018
Paityn Brady
19.47
25 Back
20.00*
Eli Anderson
2019
2018
Paityn Brady
36.75
50 Free
38.40
Eli Anderson
2019
2019
Hannah Ruscin
23.69
25 Breast
25.11*
Declan Welch
2021
2018
Paityn Brady
17.70*
25 Fly
24.09*
Eli Anderson
2018
2018
Paityn Brady, Justin Canny, Hannah Ruscin, Eli Anderson
1:15.26
100 Free Relay
1:15.26
Paityn Brady, Justin Canny, Hannah Ruscin, Eli Anderson
2018
Girls
9–10
Boys
2019
Cali Gardner, Hannah Ruscin, Paityn Brady, Tripp Tomko
1:18.83*
100 Medley Relay
1:18.83*
Cali Gardner, Hannah Ruscin, Paityn Brady, Tripp Tomko
2019
2018
Adelyn Crater
14.90
25 Free
18.00
Tripp Tomko
2019
2019
Paityn Brady
18.02*
25 Back
19.50
Mikey Canny
2018
2021
Hannah Ruscin
33.34*
50 Free
37.17
Mikey Canny
2018
2021
Hannah Ruscin
21.53*
25 Breast
23.01
Mikey Canny
2018
2019
Paityn Brady
17.12*
25 Fly
21.62*
Michael Pecoraro
2018
2018
Adelyn Crater, Mikey Canny, Emmett Noakes, Jocelyn Ely
1:10.08
100 Free Relay
1:10.08
Adelyn Crater, Mikey Canny, Emmett Noakes, Jocelyn Ely
2018
Girls
11–12
Boys
2019
Izzy Canny, Adelyn Crater, Livy Harms, Mikey Canny
2:24.68*
200 Medley Relay
2:24.68*
Izzy Canny, Adelyn Crater, Livy Harms, Mikey Canny
2019
2018
Izzy Canny
28.24
50 Free
27.92*
Jackson Vinzant
2019
2019
Izzy Canny
31.53*
50 Back
33.76*
Jackson Vinzant
2019
2019
Hope Speiser
1:12.41*
100 IM
1:15.41*
Jackson Vinzant
2019
2021
Cali Gardner
40.22*
50 Breast
50.14*
Jackson Vinzant
2018
2019
Izzy Canny
30.29*
50 Fly
32.71*
Jackson Vinzant
2019
2019
Izzy Canny, Adelyn Crater, Livy Harms, Mikey Canny
2:12.16*
200 Free Relay
2:12.16*
Izzy Canny, Adelyn Crater, Livy Harms, Mikey Canny
2019
Girls
13–14
Boys
2018
Adam Anderson, Mathijs Becker, Allen Schneider, Lizzie Tomko
2:03.29
200 Medley Relay
2:03.29
Adam Anderson, Mathijs Becker, Allen Schneider, Lizzie Tomko
2018
2021
Hopey Speiser
27.35*
50 Free
25.14*
Mason Flatt
2019
2021
Izzy Canny
1:03.08*
100 Free
54.41*
Mason Flatt
2019
2021
Izzy Canny
30.88*
50 Back
29.56*
Jackson Vinzant
2021
2021
Izzy Canny
1:12.61*
100 IM
1:04.05
Mason Flatt
2018
2019
Lizzie Tomko
37.61*
50 Breast
36.41
Mathijs Becker
2018
2018
Natalie McLaughlin
31.98
50 Fly
28.50*
Mason Flatt
2019
2018
Mason Flatt, Mathijs Becker, Lizzie Tomko, Allen Schneider
1:51.32
200 Free Relay
1:51.32
Mason Flatt, Mathijs Becker, Lizzie Tomko, Allen Schneider
2018
Women
15–18
Men
2018
Sydney Tobias, Ethan Noakes, Sydney Allen, Will Lieber
2:00.29
200 Medley Relay
2:00.29
Sydney Tobias, Ethan Noakes, Sydney Allen, Will Lieber
2018
2018
Sydney Tobias
28.58*
50 Free
24.47*
Allen Schneider
2019
2018
Sydney Tobias
58.68
100 Free
55.24*
Mathijs Becker
2021
2018
Sydney Tobias
31.06
50 Back
31.25*
Ethan Noakes
2018
2018
Sydney Tobias
1:07.99
100 IM
1:03.75*
Allen Schneider
2019
2019
Yianna VanFleet
35.47
50 Breast
34.07*
Allen Schneider
2019
2018
Sydney Allen
30.05
50 Fly
28.02*
Gavin Patton
2018
2018
Sydney Tobias, Will Lieber, Sarah McLaughlin, Ethan Noakes
1:48.31
200 Free Relay
1:48.31
Sydney Tobias, Will Lieber, Sarah McLaughlin, Ethan Noakes
2018
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet